Ibstock Town Cricket Club 1st XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Thorpe Arnold22154030103980408
Loughborough Town 2221260414123590385
Ashby Hastings22127033223530378
Sileby Town 222126040223520374
Ibstock Town221180316213260363
Shepshed221090318143180350
Kirby Muxloe22108047183090334
Egerton Park229100322102820314
Billesdon228110312162750303
Houghton & Thurnby228110310212600291
Countesthorpe223160321341480203
Broomleys222160413311130157